FORMAT: COUNTRY LAST UPDATE 11/22/2017 02:34 AM
RANKMEDIABASE (C) 2017SPINS
lwTWArtistTitleLabelTWLWMove
31CHRIS JANSONFix A DrinkWarner Bros./WAR87097829880
42LANCOGreatest Love StoryArista Nashville81137600513
23THOMAS RHETTUnforgettableValory76738242-569
64GARTH BROOKSAsk Me How I KnowPearl71636882281
75LUKE BRYANLight It UpCapitol Nashville68596574285
86BLAKE SHELTONI'll Name The DogsWarner Bros./WMN63665932434
117ERIC CHURCHRound Here BuzzEMI Nashville58035294509
98MAREN MORRISI Could Use A Love SongColumbia Nashville56725315357
109BRETT YOUNGLike I Loved YouBMLG54385203235
1210CHRIS YOUNGLosing SleepRCA Nashville51694854315
111CARLY PEARCEEvery Little ThingBig Machine53868715-3329
1312RUSSELL DICKERSONYoursTriple Tigers Records49314686245
1413FLORIDA GEORGIA LINESmoothBMLG44694544-75
1614AARON WATSONOutta StyleBIG Label38033638165
1515EASTON CORBINA Girl Like YouMercury Nashville38333720113
1716WALKER HAYESYou Broke Up With MeMonument/Arista34713276195
1817KELSEA BALLERINILegendsBlack River Entertainment33893289100
1918DEVIN DAWSONAll On MeAtlantic/WEA3360328773
2019BIG & RICH CaliforniaB&R/New Revolution3098301781
2220OLD DOMINIONWritten In The SandRCA Nashville28812315566
2121GRANGER SMITHHappens Like ThatWheelhouse2556250848
2422MIRANDA LAMBERT Tin ManRCA Nashville23622121241
2323MIDLANDMake A LittleBig Machine24292186243
2524SCOTTY MCCREERYFive More MinutesTriple Tigers Records23172130187
2625HIGH VALLEYShe's With MeAtlantic/WEA2155210847
2826BRETT ELDREDGEThe Long WayAtlantic/WMN19301786144
2727CHRIS STAPLETONBroken HalosMercury Nashville2189214445
2928JORDAN DAVISSingles You UpMCA Nashville1798171484
3029LEE BRICEBoyCurb17941625169
3130BRANTLEY GILBERTThe Ones That Like MeValory17511621130
3231KEITH URBANFemaleCapitol Nashville15641370194
3332TIM MCGRAW & FAITH HILLThe Rest Of Our LifeArista Nashville1238122018
3633COLE SWINDELLStay DowntownWarner Bros./WMN11701056114
3434MICHAEL RAYGet To YouAtlantic/WEA1163113132
3535DARIUS RUCKER For The First TimeCapitol Nashville11381026112
3836CHRIS LANETake Back Home Girl f/T. KellyBig Loud Records1012863149
4037CHASE RICEThree Chords & The TruthBroken Bow1053835218
3738LITTLE BIG TOWNWhen Someone Stops Loving YouCapitol Nashville1070103931
5239DAVID LEE MURPHY/KENNY CHESNEYEverything's Gonna Be AlrightReviver/Blue Chair903532371
4140DYLAN SCOTTHookedCurb84179744