FORMAT: COUNTRY LAST UPDATE 01/26/2020 02:35 AM
RANKMEDIABASE (C) 2020SPINS
lwTWArtistTitleLabelTWLWMove
21DAN + SHAY & JUSTIN BIEBER10,000 HoursWarner/Def Jam-WAR82937757536
42JON PARDIHeartache MedicationCapitol Nashville78247385439
13LADY ANTEBELLUMWhat If I Never Get Over YouBMLG71778718-1541
64MAREN MORRISThe BonesColumbia68726299573
75SAM HUNTKinfolksMCA Nashville65886154434
36DUSTIN LYNCHRidin' RoadsBroken Bow60267470-1444
87JIMMIE ALLENMake Me Want ToStoney Creek59735773200
108KANE BROWNHomesickRCA Nashville57425286456
119JASON ALDEANWe BackMacon Music/Broken Bow52885137151
1210LUKE BRYANWhat She Wants TonightCapitol Nashville4655462728
1311GARTH BROOKS & BLAKE SHELTONDive BarPearl4332431022
1412JORDAN DAVISSlow Dance In A Parking LotMCA Nashville43924258134
1713JAKE OWENHomemadeBig Loud 41353674461
1514INGRID ANDRESSMore Hearts Than MineWarner/WEA41413941200
1615BRETT YOUNGCatchBMLG38153639176
1816RILEY GREENI Wish Grandpas Never DiedBMLG41793720459
2017CARLY PEARCE & LEE BRICEI Hope You're Happy NowBig Machine/Curb35893232357
1918KELSEA BALLERINIhomecoming queen?Black River Entertainment35923491101
2119TRAVIS DENNINGAfter A FewMercury Nashville3278320573
2220RYAN HURDTo A TRCA Nashville2737263899
2621MORGAN WALLENChasin' YouBig Loud 25292044485
2422GABBY BARRETTI HopeWarner/WAR25992358241
2323SCOTTY MCCREERYIn BetweenTriple Tigers25742455119
2524ERIC CHURCHMonstersEMI Nashville24292228201
2725LOCASHOne Big Country SongWheelhouse206120592
3626THOMAS RHETTBeer Can't Fix f/Jon PardiValory17341007727
3027MICHAEL RAYHer World Or MineWarner/WEA1618152989
2928CAYLEE HAMMACKFamily TreeCapitol Nashville17921855-63
2829TRISHA YEARWOODEvery Girl In This TownGwendolyn/Pearl 16761741-65
3130FLORIDA GEORGIA LINEBlessingsBMLG16961576120
3231GONE WESTWhat Could've BeenTriple Tigers1290123456
3332CARRIE UNDERWOODDrinking AloneCapitol Nashville1346132521
3433CHASE RICELonely If You AreDack Janiels/Broken Bow1196115937
3534JUSTIN MOOREWhy We DrinkValory12361050186
3735MADDIE & TAEDie From A Broken HeartMercury Nashville953994-41
3936JON LANGSTONNow You Know32 Bridge/EMI Nashville93389340
3837BILLY CURRINGTON DetailsMercury Nashville85380053
4038CHRIS YOUNGDrowningRCA Nashville780791-11
4139KIP MOOREShe's MineMCA Nashville86785710
4240RAYNE JOHNSONFront SeatStudio2Bee/Legend Ent.63257953