FORMAT: ALTERNATIVE LAST UPDATE 10/20/2017 02:35 AM
RANKMEDIABASE (C) 2017SPINS
lwTWArtistTitleLabelTWLWMove
11KILLERSThe ManIsland/Republic30893109-20
22PORTUGAL. THE MANFeel It StillAtlantic307730770
33IMAGINE DRAGONSThunderKidinaKorner/Interscope30642964100
44JUDAH & THE LIONSuit & JacketCaroline26762755-79
55THIRTY SECONDS TO MARSWalk On WaterInterscope2380233149
66VANCE JOYLay It On MeAtlantic2289226722
77CAGE THE ELEPHANTWhole Wide WorldRCA1951191041
98BECKUp All NightFonograf/Capitol1826176066
119LUMINEERSAngelaDualtone1749169158
1010IMAGINE DRAGONSBelieverKidinaKorner/Interscope174217375
1211X AMBASSADORSAhead Of MyselfKidinaKorner/Interscope16011667-66
1312QUEENS OF THE STONE AGEThe Way You Used To DoMatador14861550-64
1413FOO FIGHTERSThe Sky Is A NeighborhoodRCA14281277151
1614WALK THE MOONOne FootRCA12881095193
1515DIRTY HEADSVacationFive Seven/E7LG1167115017
1916ALICE MERTONNo RootsMom + Pop/RED1083975108
2117COLD WAR KIDSSo Tied Up f/Bishop BriggsCapitol98891870
1818BARNS COURTNEYGolden DandelionsCapitol985990-5
2319SLEEPING WITH SIRENSLegendsWarner Bros./WBR91584372
2220U2You're The Best Thing About MeInterscope865868-3
1721LORDEPerfect PlacesLava/Republic845999-154
2022FALL OUT BOYChampionIsland/Republic827969-142
2423THE STRUTSOne Night OnlyInterscope78975831
2824FOSTER THE PEOPLESit Next To MeColumbia69663759
2625J. RODDY WALSTON/THE BUSINESSThe WantingATO690714-24
2726WELSHLY ARMSLegendaryPosition/Republic66964722
2527JOYWAVEIt's A Trip!Cultco/Hollywood649741-92
3028BORNSFaded HeartInterscope34333112
4329AJRSober UpAJR Productions/BMG334219115
3330LINKIN PARKOne More LightWarner Bros.33429341
3131SPOONCan I Sit Next To YouMatador33032010
3932GROUPLOVERemember That NightCanvasback/Atlantic31525758
4533THEORY OF A DEADMAN Rx (Medicate)Roadrunner/RRP309206103
3434ODESZALine Of Sight f/WYNNE/MansionaCounter/RLM30729314
3635PARAMOREFake HappyFueled By Ramen/RRP30628719
3836MANCHESTER ORCHESTRAThe GoldLoma Vista/Concord30426242
3537MISSIOBottom Of The Deep Blue SeaRCA30428816
5838ROYAL BLOODI Only Lie When I Love YouWarner Bros.281146135
3739LORD HURONNight We MetIAMSOUND/RED279281-2
4040DJ SHADOWNobody Speak f/Run The JewelsMass Appeal/RED27125318