FORMAT: URBAN AC LAST UPDATE 05/26/2019 02:33 AM
RANKMEDIABASE (C) 2019SPINS
lwTWArtistTitleLabelTWLWMove
21NICOLE BUSYouRoc Nation19991744255
12H.E.R.Could've Been f/Bryson TillerMBK/RCA19821804178
33QUEEN NAIJAKarmaCapitol15651614-49
54CHRIS BROWNUndecidedRCA1506144759
85KIRK FRANKLINLove TheoryFo Yo Soul/RCA13451219126
76JOHNNY GILLSoul Of A WomanJ Skillz/Kalvary13271221106
67ELLA MAITrip10 Summers/Interscope13091312-3
48TANKDirtyR&B Money/Atlantic12421516-274
99LUCKY DAYERoll Some MoKeep Cool/RCA1227120720
1310MONICACommitmentMonDeenise Music1153962191
1111ROBIN THICKEThat's What Love Can DoThicke Music/EMPIRE1152112032
1412BEYONCE Before I Let Go (Homecoming LvColumbia99493163
1513BRIAN MCKNIGHTWhen I'm GoneSoNo Recording Group95390350
1614ANDERSON .PAAKMake It Better f/Sm. RobinsonAftermath/12Tone729606123
1715CARDI B & BRUNO MARSPlease MeAtlantic709596113
1816112TonightGSB II Ent65456193
1217JOHN LEGEND PreachColumbia650972-322
1918GUORDAN BANKSCan't Keep Runnin'Bank On It Entertainment55451737
2119TYLER DUMONTDon't Mean ItTyler Dumont Productions51347736
3020FANTASIAEnoughRockSoul/PrimaryWave/BMG499235264
2621INDIA.ARIE Steady LoveSoulbird/BMG426306120
2222LIZZOJuiceAtlantic41736849
2323ARI LENNOXShea Butter Baby f/J. ColeDreamville/Interscope39835840
2024SAM SMITH & NORMANIDancing With A StrangerRCA-Capitol365505-140
2425SNOH AALEGRAI Want You AroundARTium34032614
2526PJ MORTONSay So f/JoJoMorton/EMPIRE3163133
2727ANGIE STONEDinosaurConjunction/Cleopatra31029515
3128JAMESDAVISSomething To Talk AboutMotown/Capitol28022060
3829RAHEEM DEVAUGHNJust RightSoNo Recording Group269111158
3230KIANA LEDEExRepublic24221329
2831AVANTNot Gone LoseMo-B Ent.237274-37
2932RAHSAAN PATTERSONSent From HeavenShanachie203252-49
3933BJ THE CHICAGO KIDTime TodayMotown/Capitol19910396
3334JAGGED EDGEClosest Thing To PerfectHardCase1941940
8235MARY J. BLIGE & NASThrivingRepublic16530135
3436WILLIE CLAYTONDrop Pop and RollEMG1481417
3737ELLA MAIShot Clock10 Summers/Interscope14511530
4038KHALIDTalkRCA13210032
3539KEITH JACOBSSaucyREDsound126129-3
3640LEON BRIDGESShyColumbia101121-20